Royale Union Sportive GIVRY : site officiel du club de foot de Flamierge - footeo

Projet des séries 2017-2018

31 mai 2017 - 07:56

PROJET_DES_SERIES_2017-2018.pdf

3D - 3 PROVINCIALE D (14)
Léglise (00562)
Neufchâteau (02233)
Champlon B (02697)
Ste Ode (02708)
Ste Marie-Wid. (05363)
Witry (05590)
Cobreville (06040)
Givry B (06237)
Vaux-Sur-Sûre (06532)
Bras (06650)
Namoussart (06817)
Assenois (06895)
St Pierre (07182)
Bourcy (07779)

21D - U21 série D (6)
Ste Ode (02708)
St Hubert (03411)
Givry (06237)
Vaux-Noville (06424)
Mageret (07169)
Bourcy (07779)

17D - U17 série D (6)
Libramont B (01590)
Libramont C (01590)
Champlon (02697)
Nassogne (03154)
Givry (06237)
Vaux-Noville B (06424)

9B - U9 série B (8)
Libramont A (01590)
Libramont B (01590)
Libramont C (01590)
Tellin (03466)
Bertrix (04267)
Neuvillers (05191)
Givry A (06237)
Wellin (06923)

9I - U9 série I (8)
Bastogne (02263)
Ste Ode (02708)
St Hubert (03411)
Givry B (06237)
Vaux-Noville B (06424)
Vaux-Noville C (06424)
Mageret (07169)
Bonnerue (08105)

8E - U8 Série E (8)
Léglise (00562)
Ste Ode (02708)
Longlier (03189)
Givry (06237)
Vaux-Noville (06424)
Vaux-Sur-Sûre A (06532)
Vaux-Sur-Sûre B (06532)
Namoussart (06817)

7G - U7 série G (8)
Ste Ode (02708)
Cobreville (06040)
Givry (06237)
Vaux-Noville (06424)
Tenneville (06804)
Chaumont (06915)
Mageret (07169)
Bourcy (07779)

6F - U6 série F (4)
Ste Ode (02708)
Givry (06237)
Chaumont (06915)
Mageret (07169)

Commentaires

ACFF LABEL JEUNES

label 2.png

MATCHS DU W-E

D3 ACFF B - J14

25/11 20:00   Aische -   Namur    
 
25/11 20:00   Longlier -   Givry    
 
26/11 14:30   Tilleur -   Stockay    
 
26/11 14:30   Mormont -   Richelle    
 
26/11 14:30   Herstal -   Aywaille    
 
26/11 15:00   Verlaine -   Habay-la-neuve    
 
26/11 15:00   Visé -   Bertrix    
 
26/11 15:00   Cointe -   Huy    

 

3 PROV D - J14

26/11 14:30   Neufchateau -   Leglise    
 
25/11 20:00   Ste Ode -   Vaux-Sur-Sure    
 
26/11 14:30   Givry B -   Bras    
 
26/11 14:30   Bourcy -   Witry    
 
26/11 14:30   Ste-Marie W
-   Assenois    
 
26/11 14:30   Cobreville -   St Pierre    
 
26/11 14:30   Namoussart -   Champlon B